Second Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | |
PATIL ADARSH RAGHUNATH (9.48) | NITESH KUMAR GUPTA (9.48) | SOHIT SHARMA (8.66) |
3rd Rank | ||
DANGE AMAN ASLAM (8.61) | ||
Third Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
KULKARNI UTKARSH MAHESH (8.73) | PATIL SWAPNIL ANIL (8.72) | KHAMKAR SATYAJEET VIRENDRA (8.67) |
Final Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
DHORE RUSHIKESH DILIP (8.26) | KUMBHAR RUSHIKESH ANANDRAO (8.23) | PAWAR SOURABH BHALCHANDRA (8.13) |
First Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
NITESH KUMAR GUPTA (9.63) | PATIL ADARSH RAGHUNATH (9.58) | DANGE AMAN ASLAM (8.68) |
Second Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
GANDHALE ROHIT GAUTAM (9.00) | GAIKWAD AKASH NAMDEV (8.78) | TAWARE ROHAN ANIL (8.71) |
Third Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
KUMBHAR RUSHIKESH ANANDRAO (7.96) | PAWAR SOURABH BHALCHANDRA (7.64) | SHELAR PRANJAL PRASHANT (7.60) |
Final Year B.Tech. | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | |
KULKARNI SAUMITRA DHANANJAY (8.52) | PATIL PRATIK DATTATRAY (8.52) | KADAM VIVEK MAHESH (8.28) |
3rd Rank | ||
SHINDE SIDDHESH SUBHASH (8.26) |
First Year B. Tech. with CPI | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
Patil Chaitanya B. (9.03) | Kulkarni Utkarsh M. (8.92) | Patole Sanket S. (8.87) |
Second Year B. Tech. with CPI | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
Kumbhar Rushikesh A. (7.85) | Pawar Sourabh B. (7.44) | Shelar Pranjal P. (7.31) |
Third Year B. Tech. with CPI | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
Kulkarni Saumitra D. (8.29) | Patil Pratik D. (8.25) | More Ashutosh S. (8.24) |
Final Year B.Tech.with CPI | ||
1st Rank | 2nd Rank | 3rd Rank |
|
||
Bomble Rohit S. (8.28) | Mohite Rutuja P. (8.26) | Dhebe Nilesh J. (8.23) |
Rankers 2017-18 | |||
KULKARNI SAUMITRA DHANANJAY (8.41) | MORE ASHUTOSH SATISH (8.41) | PATIL PRATIK DATTATRAY (8.37) | ATTAR ARBAJ ANJUM (8.27) |
S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd |
Rankers 2016-17 | ||||
DHEBE NILESH JAGANNATH(8.06) | KOLEKAR UMESH BHANUDAS(7.83) | WAVHAL AJINKYA GURUDATTA (7.77) | ||
S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd | ||
Rankers 2015-16 | ||||
ARABOLE MAHESH BHUJINGA(7.93) | GORE ABHIJIT SUHAS(7.91) | JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(7.91) | JADHAV GHANASHAM KRISHNAT(7.82) | FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(7.82) |
S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd | ||
Rankers 2014-15 | ||||
BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB(8.34) | CHAVANVARUN ASHOK(8.27) | TAKATE SUDARSHAN MALHARI(7.91) | ||
S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd | ||
Rankers 2013-14 | ||||
REGE SHWETA SUDHIR | SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP | INJAMURI JAGDISH SHRINIVAS | ||
S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd | S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd |
Rankers 2017-18 | ||
DHEBE NILESH JAGANNATH (8.00) | KOLEKAR UMESH BHANUDAS (7.99) | BOMBLE ROHIT SAMBHAJI (7.97) |
T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd |
Rankers 2016-17 | ||
JADHAV GHANASHYAM KRISHNAT(8.04) | FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(7.97) | JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(7.97) |
T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | |
Rankers 2015-16 | ||
BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB(8.01) | BISKITE DHIRAJ PANDURANG(7.91) | |
T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | |
Rankers 2014-15 | ||
REGE SHWETA SUDHIR(8.58) | SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP(8.33) | |
T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST | T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND |
Rankers 2017-18 | ||
JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(8.50) | JADHAV GHANASHAM KRISHNAT(8.45) | FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(8.33) |
FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST | FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND | FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3RD |
Rankers 2016-17 | ||
BISKITE DHIRAJ PANDURANG (8.21) | TAKATE SUDARSHAN MALHARI (8.19) | BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB (8.14) |
FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST | FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND | FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3RD |
Rankers 2015-16 | ||
REGE SHWETA SUDHIR (8.66) | SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP (8.46) | KOTHALE GAURANG RAMESH (8.24) |
Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd |
Rankers 2014-15 | ||
DESHMUKH SUNNY RAJENDRA (8.29) | KANASE MAHESH CHANDRAKANT (8.14) | KALE PRADEEP MADHUKAR (8.08) |
Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st | Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd | Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd |