Year 2022-23
Class | Rank | Roll No | Name of the Student | CPI | Percentage |
FY | I | 2203048 | Kanase Simran Ranjeet | 9.58 | 88.30 |
II | 2203023 | Desavale Shravani Ramchandra | 9.53 | 87.80 | |
III | 2203042 | Jadhav Vaishnavi Balasaheb | 9.42 | 86.70 | |
IV | 2203079 | Vishwakarma Aman Nandlal | 9.32 | 85.70 | |
IV | 2203083 | Kundle Rucha Bharat | 9.32 | 85.70 | |
V | 2203068 | Chavan Prajeesh Pandurang | 9.24 | 84.90 | |
V | 2203103 | Patil Harsh Deepak | 9.24 | 84.90 | |
SY | I | 2103044 | Patil Varad Arun | 9.85 | 91.00 |
II | 2103051 | Pore Anurag Dilip | 9.64 | 88.90 | |
III | 2103123 | Jadhav Akanksha Uday | 9.56 | 88.10 | |
IV | 2103067 | Ganesh B K | 9.35 | 86.00 | |
V | 2103031 | Kumbhar Sanika Sunil | 9.29 | 85.40 | |
TY | I | 2003075 | Avate Snehal Jalindar | 9.47 | 87.20 |
II | 2003128 | Pawar Swapnajeet Jagdish | 9.28 | 85.30 | |
III | 2003055 | Sayyad Tabassum Shamshuddin | 9.26 | 85.10 | |
IV | 2003024 | Nayakal Prerna Prakash | 9.25 | 85.00 | |
V | 2003033 | Shinde Pranoti Mohan | 9.24 | 84.90 | |
B. Tech | I | 1903037 | Nevase Saurabh Ramdas | 9.32 | 85.70 |
II | 1903064 | Barkade Abhishek Nanaso | 9.20 | 84.50 | |
III | 1903090 | Jadhav Rutuja Sanjay | 9.14 | 83.90 | |
IV | 2053009 | Pore Pranav Pramod | 9.07 | 83.20 | |
V | 1903044 | Ubale Rohit Vijay | 9.04 | 82.90 | |
M. Tech. I | I | 2230002 | Salunkhe Ramadevi Vitthal | 7.95 | 72.00 |
II | 2230004 | Satpute Suyash Sanjay | 7.74 | 69.90 | |
III | 2230003 | Vasagade Sumedha Sunil | 7.59 | 68.40 | |
IV | 2230006 | Jadhav Priyanka Rajendra | 7.56 | 68.10 | |
M. Tech. II | I | 2130003 | Mohite Apurva Ajay | 8.15 | 74.00 |
Year 2021-22
Class | Rank | Roll No | Name of the Student | CPI | Percentage |
FY | I | 2103044 | PATIL VARAD ARUN | 9.76 | 90.10 |
I | 2103123 | JADHAV AKANKSHA UDAY | 9.76 | 90.10 | |
II | 2103051 | PORE ANURAG DILIP | 9.74 | 89.90 | |
III | 2103067 | GANESH B K | 9.66 | 89.10 | |
IV | 2103031 | KUMBHAR SANIKA SUNIL | 9.42 | 86.70 | |
V | 2103063 | CHAVAN PRANJALI VINAYAK | 9.37 | 86.20 | |
SY | I | 2003075 | AVATE SNEHAL JALINDAR | 9.45 | 87.00 |
II | 2003114 | LHAYKAR SHRUTIKA RAJENDRA | 9.24 | 84.90 | |
III | 2003033 | SHINDE PRANOTI MOHAN | 9.20 | 84.50 | |
IV | 2003024 | NAYAKAL PRERNA PRAKASH | 9.13 | 83.80 | |
IV | 2003128 | PAWAR SWAPNAJEET JAGDISH | 9.13 | 83.80 | |
V | 2003068 | PATIL VAISHNAVI VIJAY | 9.10 | 83.50 | |
TY | I | 1903037 | NEVASE SAURABH RAMDAS | 9.29 | 85.40 |
II | 1903064 | BARKADE ABHISHEK NANASO | 9.17 | 84.20 | |
III | 1903090 | JADHAV RUTUJA SANJAY | 9.15 | 84.00 | |
IV | 2053009 | PORE PRANAV PRAMOD | 9.13 | 83.80 | |
V | 1903057 | MANE SHWETA RAVINDRA | 9.03 | 82.80 | |
B. Tech | I | 1803027 | DABADE TEJASHREE KONDIBA | 9.65 | 89.00 |
II | 1804051 | JAGTAP JANHAVI SATYAWAN | 9.38 | 86.30 | |
III | 1803057 | LONIKAR ASHUTOSH ANANDRAO | 9.15 | 84.00 | |
IV | 1803034 | PATIL SHUBHAM ANNASO | 9.08 | 83.30 | |
V | 1804008 | PATIL PRACHI SANJAY | 8.90 | 81.50 | |
M. Tech. I | I | 2130006 | PATIL NIVEDITA ADHIK | 7.51 | 67.60 |
II | 2130003 | MOHITE APURVA AJAY | 7.49 | 67.40 | |
III | 2130004 | KUMBHAR SHARVIL SHIVAJI | 7.28 | 65.30 | |
M. Tech. II | I | 2030002 | MANE SEEMA RAMCHANDRA | 9.38 | 86.30 |
II | 2030003 | BAKSHI SOURABH SURESH | 9.32 | 85.70 | |
III | 2030008 | HAKKE ASHWINI CHANDRAKANT | 9.26 | 85.10 | |
IV | 2030017 | MANE ANKITA SATISH | 9.25 | 85.00 | |
V | 2030015 | YALGUDKAR SUSHANT SURESH | 8.91 | 81.60 |
Year 2020-21
Class | Rank | Roll No | Name of the Student | CPI | Percentage |
FY | I | 2003075 | AVATE SNEHAL JALINDAR | 9.66 | 89.10 |
II | 2003114 | LHAYKAR SHRUTIKA RAJENDRA | 9.24 | 84.90 | |
III | 2003126 | MAGDUM PRATIK PRAVIN | 9.18 | 84.30 | |
IV | 2003068 | PATIL VAISHNAVI VIJAY | 9.16 | 84.10 | |
V | 2003033 | SHINDE PRANOTI MOHAN | 9.13 | 83.80 | |
SY | I | 1903037 | NEVASE SAURABH RAMDAS | 9.27 | 85.2 |
II | 1903090 | JADHAV RUTUJA SANJAY | 9.26 | 85.1 | |
II | 2053009 | PORE PRANAV PRAMOD | 9.26 | 85.1 | |
III | 1903057 | MANE SHWETA RAVINDRA | 9.17 | 84.2 | |
IV | 1903064 | BARKADE ABHISHEK NANASO | 9.06 | 83.1 | |
V | 1903109 | DORGE VISHAL SURESH | 9.02 | 82.7 | |
TY | I | 1803027 | DABADE TEJASHREE KONDIBA | 9.64 | 88.90 |
II | 1804051 | JAGTAP JANHAVI SATYAWAN | 9.39 | 86.40 | |
III | 1803034 | PATIL SHUBHAM ANNASO | 9.17 | 84.20 | |
IV | 1803057 | LONIKAR ASHUTOSH ANANDRAO | 9.06 | 83.10 | |
V | 1803018 | CHANDAK SHEFALI PRASHANT | 8.79 | 80.40 | |
B. Tech | I | 1703018 | NANGNURE OMKAR LAXMAN | 8.70 | 79.50 |
II | 1853003 | PUJARI SUJAY SUNIL | 8.69 | 79.40 | |
III | 1703038 | AMBEKAR HIREN SURESH | 8.47 | 77.20 | |
IV | 1703023 | TAWARE CHAITANYA ANIL | 8.46 | 77.10 | |
V | 1703030 | MAGDUM SHAMAL PRADIP | 8.43 | 76.80 | |
V | 1703044 | KOLHE DIPAK ARUN | 8.43 | 76.80 | |
M. Tech. I | I | 2030002 | MANE SEEMA RAMCHANDRA | 9.10 | 83.50 |
II | 2030003 | BAKSHI SOURABH SURESH | 9.05 | 83.00 | |
III | 2030015 | YALGUDKAR SUSHANT SURESH | 9.03 | 82.80 | |
IV | 2030017 | MANE ANKITA SATISH | 8.79 | 80.40 | |
V | 2030008 | HAKKE ASHWINI CHANDRAKANT | 8.72 | 79.70 | |
M. Tech. II | I | 1930004 | PATIL TEJASWINI TANAJI | 8.87 | 81.20 |
II | 1930003 | KAGWADE SMITA MAHADEV | 8.71 | 79.60 | |
III | 1930006 | JADHAV PRATIK DINKAR | 8.37 | 76.20 | |
IV | 1930009 | NATHGOSAVI VISHAL JAYAVANT | 8.31 | 75.60 | |
V | 1930002 | SHETGAR SRIKANT SUBHASH | 7.66 | 69.10 |
Year 2019-20
Class | Rank | Name of the Student | CPI |
UG | |||
F. Y. B. TECH | First | JADHAV RUTUJA SANJAY | 9.71 |
Second | WADEKAR PRATIK VIKRANT | 9.53 | |
Third | PATIL MADHURA DHANANJAY | 9.5 | |
Fourth | DORGE VISHAL SURESH | 9.45 | |
Fifth | KILLEDAR SRUSHTI ARVIND | 9.37 | |
S. Y. B. TECH | First | DABADE TEJASHREE KONDIBA | 9.79 |
Second | PATIL SHUBHAM ANNASO | 9.42 | |
Third | JAGTAP JANHAVI SATYAWAN | 9.23 | |
Fourth | LONIKAR ASHUTOSH ANANDRAO | 8.99 | |
Fifth | CHANDAK SHEFALI PRASHANT | 8.98 | |
T. Y. B. TECH | First | NANGNURE OMKAR LAXMAN | 8.61 |
Second | PUJARI SUJAY SUNIL | 8.35 | |
Third | KOLHE DIPAK ARUN | 8.24 | |
Fourth | MAGDUM SHAMAL PRADIP | 8.21 | |
Fifth | TAWARE CHAITANYA ANIL | 8.12 | |
B. TECH | First | KAMBLE DHEERAJ ANAND | 8.9 |
Second | PATIL SWAROOPRAO MANSING | 8.45 | |
Third | PATIL SANJIVANI JAYRAM | 8.37 | |
Fourth | SHINDE KALYANI KAILASH | 8.36 | |
Fifth | DEVADIGA SHWETA MANJUNATH | 8.27 | |
PG | |||
F. Y. M.TECH | First | PATIL TEJASWINI TANAJI | 8.36 |
Second | KAGWADE SMITA MAHADEV | 8 | |
Third | KUMBHAR SHRADHA SAMBHAJI | 7.67 | |
Fourth | JADHAV PRATIK DINKAR | 7.33 | |
Fifth | NATHGOSAVI VISHAL JAYAVANT | 7.31 | |
S. Y. M.TECH | First | JADHAV VISHAKHA DEEPAK | 9.22 |
Second | YADAV ANJALI MACHINDRA | 8.78 | |
Third | DAVANE POOJA ARVIND | 8.32 | |
Fourth | DEVARSHI SNEHAL DHONDIRAM | 8.07 | |
Fifth | PATHAN ABDULHAMEED RAMZAN | 7.99 |
Year 2018-19
Class | Rank | Name of the Student | CPI |
UG | |||
S. Y. B. TECH | First | Nangnure Omkar Laxman | 8.40 |
Second | Kolhe Dipak Arun | 8.23 | |
Third | Pujari Sujay Sunil | 8.19 | |
T. Y. B. TECH | First | Kamble Dheeraj Anand | 8.76 |
Second | Deshpande Gandhar Maheshkumar | 8.19 | |
Third | Patil Sanjivani Jayram | 8.17 | |
B. TECH | First | Khot Pooja Sanjay | 8.64 |
Second | Jante Shital Govindrao | 8.37 | |
Third | Raut Suparna Nandkumar | 8.36 | |
PG | |||
F. Y. M. TECH | First | Jadhav Vishakha Deepak | 8.64 |
Second | Yadav Anjali Machindra | 8.10 | |
Third | Davane Pooja Arvind | 7.59 |
Year 2017-18
Class | Rank | Name of Students | CPI |
UG | |||
S. Y. B. TECH | First | Kamble Dheeraj Anand | 8.79 |
Second | Deshpande Gandhar Maheshkumar | 8.32 | |
Second | Patil Sanjivani Jayram | 8.32 | |
Third | Patil Swarooprao Mansing | 8.21 | |
T. Y. B. TECH | First | Khot Pooja Sanjay | 8.34 |
Second | Jadhav Manali Pralhad | 8.20 | |
Third | Jante Shital Govindrao | 8.13 | |
B. TECH | First | Trivedi Ruchita Radhakrishna | 8.97 |
Second | Gandhi Bhavin Pushpak | 8.81 | |
Third | Shinde Aniruddha Shivaji | 8.45 | |
PG | |||
F. Y. M. TECH | First | Sathe Madhuri Tukaram | 8.46 |
Second | Patil Amruta Mohan | 8.12 | |
Third | Jadhav Komal Pravinkumar | 7.98 | |
S. Y. M. TECH | First | Jagtap Sneha Nandkishor | 8.76 |
Second | Mane Prajakta Shivaji | 8.49 | |
Third | Shaikh Karishma Dilawar | 8.40 |
Year 2016-17
Class | Rank | Name of Students | CPI |
UG | |||
S. Y. B. TECH | First | Khot Pooja Sanjay | 8.49 |
Second | Jadhav Manali Pralhad | 8.43 | |
Third | Jante Shital Govindrao | 8.30 | |
T. Y. B. TECH | First | Trivedi Ruchita Radhakrishna | 8.81 |
Second | Gandhi Bhavin Pushpak | 8.61 | |
Third | Shinde Aniruddha Shivaji | 8.24 | |
B. TECH | First | Devkar Sai Shankar | 8.30 |
Second | Bhaldar Saniya Sikandar | 8.22 | |
Third | Pachore Sayali Sunil | 8.20 | |
PG | |||
F. Y. M. TECH | First | Jagtap Sneha Nandkishor | 8.21 |
Second | Mane Prajakta Shivaji | 8.00 | |
Third | Shaikh Karishma Dilawar | 7.81 | |
S. Y. M. TECH | First | Chavan Abhijit Sanjay | 9.18 |
Second | Ghule Vishal Baban | 8.83 | |
Third | Arage Sphurti Suresh | 8.73 |