CommonBanner

Rankers

Academic Year 2017-2018

Class

Rank

Name of the Student

Photo

Final Year B. Tech E&TC

First Rank

KERIPALE SHRADDHA BALASAHEB

Second Rank

DESHMUKH SHWETA ARVIND

Third Rank

PAWAR HARSHAL POPAT

 

Academic Year 2016-2017

Class

Rank

Name of the Student

Photo 

Second Year B. Tech E&TC

First Rank

Ms. Pawar Komal Jitendra

 

Second Rank

Ms. Jadhav Pooja Prakash

Third Rank

Ms. Shinde Anju Narsingrao

 

Third Year B. Tech E&TC

 

First Rank

Ms. Keripale Shraddha Balasaheb

 

Second Rank

Ms. Deshmukh Shweta Arvind

 

Third Rank

Ms. Mandlik Shruti Laxman

 

Final Year B. Tech E&TC

First Rank

Ms. Patil Susmita Rajendra

 

Second Rank

Ms. Patil Ankita Mansing

 

Third Rank

Ms. Katkar Sheetal Shivaji

 
   

Mr. Katwate Pratik Murlidhar

 

Academic Year 2015-2016

Sr No

Name of Student

Class

Rank

Photo

 

1.

 

Ms. Keripale Shraddha Balasaheb

 

SY ETC

 

First

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.
 

 

Ms. Attar Sumaiyya Shoukat

 

SY ETC

 

Second

 

 

Ms. Mandlik Shruti Laxman

 

SY ETC

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Ms. Deshmukh Shweta A.

 

SY ETC

 

Third

 

 

1.

 

Ms. Patil Susmita Rajendra

 

TY ETC

 

First

 

 

2.

 

Ms. Patil Ankita Mansing

 

TY ETC

 

Second

 

3.

Ms. Deshmukh Sayali Sadashiv

TY ETC

Third

 

 

1.

 

Ms. Tambe  Gayatri  Hanamant

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

First

 

 

2.

 

 

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

Second

 

 

3.

 

Ms. Khot Renuka Suresh

 

Final Year B. Tech ETC

 

Third

 

 

Best Outgoing Department RITian

 

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

 

 

 Academic Year 2014-2015 

Sr No

Name of Student

Class

Rank

Photo

 
1.

Ms. Patil Ankita Mansing

SY ETC

First (CPI=8.63)

 
2.

Ms. Patil Susmita Rajendra

SY ETC

Second (CPI=8.47)

 3.

Mr. Sah Navalkishor Jayram

SY ETC

Third (CPI=8.31)

Ms. Tanksale Anuja Pradip

SY ETC

Third (CPI=8.31)

 1.

Ms. Tambe Gayatri H.

TY ETC

First (CPI=8.91)

 2.

Ms. Khot Renuka Suresh

TY ETC

Second (CPI=8.79)

 3.

Mr. Desai Dilipkumar Krishna

TY ETC

Third (CPI=8.65)

Mr. Ahuja Karan Shashi

TY ETC

Third (CPI=8.65)

1.

Ms. Suryawanshi Pooja Pramod

Final Year B. Tech ETC

First (CPI= 8.84)

2.

 

Mr. Kulkarni Sourabh Shekhar

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Second (CPI=8.61)

Ms. Dhekale Priyanka Rajkumar

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Second(CPI=8.61)

3.

Mr. Magar Sachin Nanaso

Final Year B. Tech ETC

Third(CPI=8.47)

 

Best Outgoing Department RITian

 

Mr. Kulkarni Sourabh Shekhar