CommonBanner

Rankers

 Topper List 2016-17

Roll

Name of Students

FYPI / CPI

Rank

First Year – B. Tech

 

 

1603057

KAMBLE DHEERAJ ANAND

8.76

First

1603016

PATIL SWAROOPRAO MANSING

8.56

Second

1603020

JADHAV ANAGHA ANIL

8.06

Third

Second Year – B. Tech

 

 

1503027

KHOT POOJA SANJAY

8.49

First

1503007

JADHAV MANALI PRALHAD

8.43

Second

1503042

JANTE SHITAL GOVINDRAO

8.30

Third

Third Year – B. Tech

 

 

1403039

TRIVEDI RUCHITA RADHAKRISHNA

8.81

First

1403014

GANDHI BHAVIN PUSHPAK

8.61

Second

1403053

SHINDE ANIRUDDHA SHIVAJI

8.24

Third

Final Year – B. Tech

 

 

1304018

DEVKAR SAI SHANKAR

8.30

First

1303003

BHALDAR SANIYA SIKANDAR

8.22

Second

1303028

PACHORE SAYALI SUNIL

8.20

Third

F.Y. M. Tech – M. Tech

 

 

1630007

JAGTAP SNEHA NANDKISHOR

8.21

First

1630004

MANE PRAJAKTA SHIVAJI

8.00

Second

1630002

SHAIKH KARISHMA DILAWAR

7.81

Third

S.Y. M. Tech – M. Tech

 

 

1530007

CHAVAN ABHIJIT SANJAY

9.18

First

1530001

GHULE VISHAL BABAN

8.83

Second

1530008

ARAGE SPHURTI SURESH

8.73

Third

 

 Topper List 2015-16

Roll

Name of Students

FYPI / CPI

Rank

First Year – B. Tech

 

 

1503007

JADHAV MANALI PRALHAD

8.48

First

1503030

KESARKAR VISHAKHA UDAY

8.34

Second

1503027

KHOT POOJA SANJAY

8.29

Third

Second Year – B. Tech

 

 

1403039

TRIVEDI RUCHITA RADHAKRISHNA

8.51

First

1403014

GANDHI BHAVIN PUSHPAK

8.30

Second

1403053

SHINDE ANIRUDDHA SHIVAJI

8.11

Third

Third Year – B. Tech

 

 

1304018

DEVKAR SAI SHANKAR

8.18

First

1303028

PACHORE SAYALI SUNIL

8.11

Second

1303031

KULKARNI SIDDHI PRAKASH

8.03

Third

Final Year – B. Tech

 

 

1203022

CHOUGALE PREM ARUN

8.26

First

1203057

MASKE VAIBHAV DILIP

8.20

Second

1203059

KADAM AMAR JALINDAR

8.20

Second

1203024

KADAM NAMRATA BABAN

8.18

Third

F.Y. M. Tech – M. Tech

 

 

1530007

CHAVAN ABHIJIT SANJAY

8.60

First

1530001

GHULE VISHAL BABAN

8.20

Second

1530002

SALI PRATIBHA SANJAY

8.10

Third

S.Y. M. Tech – M. Tech

 

 

1430002

MOMIN AKIB BASHIRAHAMAD

8.71

First

1430013

PATIL SUYASH SHAHAJI

8.29

Second

1430005

MIRAJKAR DHANAJI VILAS

8.13

Third