CommonBanner

Rankers

Final Year B. Tech - 2017-2018

 Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.86

GANGANMALE PRADIP RAMCHANDRA

II

8.61

BARGIR MOIN KHALIL

III

8.60

JADHAV SHUBHAM SANJAY

 

 

Third Year B. Tech - 2017-2018

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.96

DESAI RUSHIKESH SANJAY

II

8.75

GAIKWAD NIKITA ADHIKRAO

III

8.54

SAROLIKAR ISHANI SANJAY

 

Second Year B. Tech - 2017-2018

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

9.11 

MAHAMULKAR SHUBHAM SHRIRANG

II

8.85 

KHARADE OMKAR HEMANT

III

8.77

PATIL SANGRAM SURESH

 

First Year B. Tech - 2017-2018

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.80

KUMBHAR SHWETA SANJAY

II

8.76

PATEL MANISHA CHANDRAKANT

III

8.63

SHINDE SHARWARI BHANUDAS

 

Final Year B. Tech - 2016-2017

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.80

PATHAN JAMEER SHABBIR

II

8.29

MOHITE MRUNALINI

III

8.24

IDATE AMIT CHANDRAKANT

 

T.Y. B.TECH Civil Engg. 2016-2017

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.72

Ganganmale Pradip Ramchandra

II

8.38

Umbare sneha Ramling

III

8.32

Patil Omkar Vilas

 

S.Y. B.TECH Civil Engg. 2016-2017

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.65

DESAI RUSHIKESH SANJAY

II

8.5

GAIKWAD NIKITA ADHIKRAO

III

8.41

SAROLIKAR ISHANI SANJAY

 

F. Y. B.TECH Civil Engg. 2016-2017

Rank

CPI

Name of Student

Photo

I

8.69

MAHAMULKAR SHUBHAM SHRIRANG

II

8.63

BHOPALE SHRUTIKA RAMCHANDRA

 

III

8.39

PATIL SANGRAM SURESH

IV

8.3

TANAVADE REVATI SATISH

 

Final Year B. Tech - 2015-2016

Rank

CPI

Name

Photo

I 8.79 HINDOCHA RAVI VINOD  
II 8.66 SONWALKAR SUJIT HANMANT  
III

8.55

MULANI ASIM  TAJUDDIN  

Third Year B. Tech - 2015-2016

I 8.69 PATHAN JAMEER SHABBIR  
II 8.23 KHARAT PRASAD SUNIL  
III 8.13 IDATE AMIT CHANDRAKANT  

Second Year B. Tech - 2015-2016

I 8.37 GANGANMALE PRADIP RAMCHANDRA  
II 8.22 UMBARE SNEHA RAMLING  
III 8.00 PATIL SIDDESH SHRIDHAR  

First Year B. Tech - 2015-2016

I 9.09 DESAI RUSHIKESH SANJAY  
II 8.23 PATIL MAYUR DINKAR  
III 8.19 VADAGAVE AISHWWARYA PRAVIN  

M.Tech. Civil Structure 2015-2016

I 8.43 AMBEKAR OMKAR DILIP  

M.Tech. Civil Construction Mgmt. 2015-2016

I 8.78 SUTAR RUTUJA PRAKASH  

Best Outgoing B.Tech Civil Student 2015-2016

   

HINDOCHA RAVI VINOD

 

Best Outgoing M.Tech Civil Student 2015-2016

    KARAKE DARSHAN MAHAVEER