CommonBanner

Rankers

 Rankers: S.Y. B. TECH.

Rankers 2017-18
 

KULKARNI SAUMITRA DHANANJAY (8.41)

MORE ASHUTOSH SATISH (8.41)

PATIL PRATIK DATTATRAY (8.37)

ATTAR ARBAJ ANJUM (8.27)

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd 

Rankers 2016-17

DHEBE NILESH JAGANNATH(8.06)

KOLEKAR UMESH BHANUDAS(7.83)

WAVHAL AJINKYA GURUDATTA (7.77)

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2015-16

     

ARABOLE MAHESH BHUJINGA(7.93)

GORE ABHIJIT SUHAS(7.91)

JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(7.91)

JADHAV GHANASHAM KRISHNAT(7.82)

FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(7.82)

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2014-15

     

BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB(8.34)

CHAVANVARUN ASHOK(8.27)

TAKATE SUDARSHAN MALHARI(7.91)

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2013-14

     

REGE  SHWETA SUDHIR

SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP

INJAMURI JAGDISH SHRINIVAS

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 2nd

S.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers: T.Y. B. TECH.

Rankers 2017-18
DHEBE NILESH JAGANNATH (8.00) KOLEKAR UMESH BHANUDAS (7.99) BOMBLE ROHIT SAMBHAJI (7.97)
T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2016-17

 

JADHAV GHANASHYAM KRISHNAT(8.04)

FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(7.97)

JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(7.97)

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd

Rankers 2015-16

 

BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB(8.01)

BISKITE DHIRAJ PANDURANG(7.91)

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd

Rankers 2014-15

   

REGE  SHWETA SUDHIR(8.58)

SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP(8.33)

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND

Rankers 2013-14

   

Kanase Mahesh Chandrakant 

Deshmukh Sunny Rajendra 

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

T.Y. B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd

Rankers: Final Year B. TECH

Rankers 2017-18

JAGTAP DINESH SHIVAJI(8.50)

JADHAV GHANASHAM KRISHNAT(8.45)

FAWADE SHUBHAM SUDHAKAR(8.33)

FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3RD

Rankers 2016-17

 

BISKITE DHIRAJ PANDURANG (8.21)

TAKATE SUDARSHAN MALHARI (8.19) 

BARAWKAR VIRAJ TATYASAHEB (8.14)

FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1ST

FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2ND

FINAL YEAR B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3RD

Rankers 2015-16

   

REGE  SHWETA SUDHIR (8.66)

SHINDE SHIVRAJ DILIP (8.46)

KOTHALE GAURANG RAMESH (8.24) 

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2014-15

     

DESHMUKH SUNNY RAJENDRA  (8.29)

KANASE MAHESH CHANDRAKANT (8.14)

KALE PRADEEP MADHUKAR (8.08) 

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.)- 1st

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 2nd

Final Year B. TECH. (AUTO.) – 3rd

Rankers 2013-14